Seguidores

viernes, 27 de junio de 2008

ThIs'S 4 u R3TaRd!!

Hey yo wuzzap r3tards!!


U know what??

i've got some gifts 4 ya

:P

yeah...4 U...R3TAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAARD!

Jah"fisitng"Core LOL

do u remembe' this??



Normal Fisting.


Two Hands!


Ur Favorite! Anal Fisting.


Just do it! LOL



No comments... LMFAO!


By herself


Is somebody thereeeee?

What about theeere! LOL



Creamy!



Say cheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeese!



WTF!


Aaaaand 2nite!...some advices LOL


Silentduck--The beak-like silent duck used in the initial stages of fisting


Sideprayerflat--Sideways hand-position used for Double-Fisting, also called 'the bellows'

Gesture fist with thumb through fingers--The nubby fist position, which became popular in Europe in the 1990s. The thumb is inserted between the index and middle fingers after insertion of the hand.


MaineLobster--Hand-position used by some advanced fisters, colloquially known in some regions as the 'Maine Lobster'.



o_O'

footing??

No hay comentarios.: